ΧΟΡΗΓΟΙ

2οACPTENNISOPEN 2018 - ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΥ 12 ΜΑΪΟΥ 2018

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ  ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ  (ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΦΙΞ  &ΖΗΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ)
 
ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟ ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ
09:00
ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΣ, ΚΟΛΟΤΟΥΡΟΣ, ΛΙΒΕΡΗΣ, ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΠΡΟΥΣΟΥΛΗΣ, ΧΑΣΑΠΗΣ, ΜΑΡΣΕΛΛΟΣ, ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ, ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥΔ, ΤΡΙΒΛΙΔΗΣ, ΚΑΚΛΑΜΑΝΟΣ, ΣΚΑΡΛΑΤΟΣ, ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ, ΚΑΓΚΑΛΟΣ, ΚΩΣΤΑΒΑΡΑΣ, ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗ, ΚΟΨΙΔΑ, ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ, ΜΑΔΙΑ, ΚΟΥΜΑΝΑΚΟΥ, ΓΑΪΤΑΝΗ, ΜΠΑΝΟΥ.
10:00
ΚΟΤΣΟΝΟΣ, ΤΣΩΝΗΣ, ΑΡΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ, ΠΑΝΕΡΗΣ, ΛΑΘΗΡΑΣ, ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ, ΧΟΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ, ΜΠΑΝΟΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ, ΙΤΣΙ, ΛΑΥΡΑΝΟΣ, ΤΣΟΥΡΑΛΑΣ, ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑΣ, ΚΟΥΤΟΥΦΙΝΗΣ, ΜΑΜΙΔΑΚΗΣ, ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ, ΠΗΛΙΟΣ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ.
11:00
ΛΙΩΡΗ, ΔΗΜΗΤΡΕΛΛΟΥΚ, ΛΑΘΗΡΑ, ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ, ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΝΗ, ΔΗΜΗΤΡΕΛΛΟΥ, ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΗ, ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΜΑΝΤΑ, ΚΑΤΑΜΑΔΖΕ, ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ,  ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ, ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥ, ΚΡΙΑΡΑΚΗ, ΚΟΛΙΑ.
11:30
ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗ, ΧΑΛΙΚΙΩΤΗΣ, ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΤΣΟΚΑΝΗΣ, ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ, ΚΟΥΜΠΙΑΚ, ΒΙΤΟ, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗ, ΤΟΥΦΕΞΗΣ.
 
ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΙ ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ
12:30
ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ, ΚΑΛΟΜΟΙΡΗΣ, ΜΑΛΛΙΟΣ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ,ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ,  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ, ΠΑΝΕΡΗΣ, ΣΑΓΙΑΣ, ΠΑΓΩΝΗΣ, ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ.
14:15
ΤΣΕΡΩΝΗ, ΔΗΜΗΤΡΕΛΛΟΥ Κ , ΓΚΟΥΜΑ Ε, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΠΑΠΑΓΓΕΛΗ, ΛΙΟΡΗ, ΣΚΑΡΛΑ ΜΑΚΡΥΑ, ΚΑΛΛΙΠΟΛΙΤΗ, ΤΣΑΝΤΙΛΗ, ΖΕΥΓΩΓΗ, ΧΑΤΖΗΪΑΚΩΒΟΥ.
16:00
ΜΥΘΗ, ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ, ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑ, ΦΛΩΡΟΥ, ΑΡΦΑΡΑ, ΤΣΕΤΣΟΥ, ΚΑΤΣΟΥΔΑ, ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑ, ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ, ΔΗΜΟΜΕΛΕΤΗ, ΞΥΔΑ, ΜΠΟΥΖΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΜΑΡΑΒΑ.
 
 
 
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ (ΜΕΓΑΛΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΓΕΝΟΥΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΣ)
 
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΟ ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ
11:00
ΞΗΝΤΑΡΑ, ΣΑΓΙΑ,ΤΣΕΤΣΟΥ, ΜΑΡΚΟΥ, ΠΕΛΤΕΚΗ, ΛΙΟΛΗ, ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΥ, ΚΟΝΤΟΒΑ, ΔΑΪΜΑΝΩΛΗ
13:00
ΜΑΚΡΥΔΑΚΗ, ΜΑΓΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΠΟΥΛΗ, ΜΟΥΡΕΛΑΤΟΥ, ΚΑΤΣΙΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ, ΜΕΣΡΟΠΙΑΝ, ΤΣΟΚΑΝΗ, ΛΕΚΚΑ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ, ΡΑΜΒΑΛΤΑΔΟΥ ΤΖΙΦΡΙΚΑ, ΑΒΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ, ΦΙΣΤΟΥΡΗΣ, ΣΙΝΑΝΗΣ, ΤΑΝΟΣ, ΒΙΤΑΛΗΣ.
15:00
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ, ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΟΝΟΣ, ΠΑΝΩΤΗΣ, ΜΠΑΡΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΞΑΝΘΗΣ, ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΚΑΡΟΥΣΟΣ, ΜΙΧΑΣ,ΑΡΜΟΥΤΗΣ, ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΑΚΗΣ, ΜΟΥΡΕΛΑΤΟΣ, ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΑΓΩΝΑΣ, ΛΕΚΚΑΣ, ΧΡΟΝΗΣ, ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΠΟΥΛΗΣ.
17:00
ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ Η, ΚΑΛΔΗΣ, ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΣΙΑΤΡΑΣ, ΜΑΡΣΕΛΛΟΣ, ΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ, ΜΑΚΡΗΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΑΣ, ΚΑΣΕΛΟΥΡΗΣ, ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ Ν, ΑΡΜΑΟΣ Γ,ΠΕΤΡΟΥ,POTTER, ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΛΟΣ Ο, ΝΥΣΤΑΖΑΚΗΣ, ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ.